Menu

Kernenergie

Datenschutz-Bestimmungen

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kernenergie.technology ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Solocal
NeuStar, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Media16 ltd
Adsonica
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
Google Advertising Products
Hashtag Labs Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Impact+
digitalAudience
Optomaton UG
Parrable, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
VUUKLE DMCC
Gamned
Bigabid Media ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Good-Loop Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
AWIN AG
uppr GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adtube AS
mediarithmics SAS
Mars Inc.
BritePool Inc
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
diva-e products
Sizmek by Amazon
Reveal Mobile Inc
Samba TV Inc.
BRICKS
Dailymotion SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Adssets AB
AREIA (ADLOOP)
adWMG
AdView
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Audienzz AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Commanders Act
GroupM UK Limited
giosg.com Oy
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seven Technologies S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adQuery
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GP One GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ve Global UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smart Traffik
RTB House S.A.
OpenX
JS Web Production
Octaive Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Somplo Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dynata LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Audience Network
ad6media
ShareThis, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TargetVideo GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Ingenious Technologies AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
INFOnline GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Norstat AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Brid Video DOO
Blis Media Limited
Teemo SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Neodata Group srl
adbility media GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Browsi
adMarketplace, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nubo LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Eskimi
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Strossle International AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Evorra Ltd
Cluep LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Fido S.r.l
Baidu USA
Showheroes SE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Octave IP Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Powerspace
Cint AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
EXADS
Piano Software Inc
Arcspire Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Solution coupons
AdColony, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Publica LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Sharethrough, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
A.Mob
DistroScale, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Livewrapped AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
CIBLECLIC
C WIRE AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
SunMedia
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AcuityAds Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Roq.ad Inc.
Justpremium BV
Persona.ly
zillian sa
Dianomi PLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
ONEcount
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Between Exchange
iPROM
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Jellyfish France
Keymantics
SpotX, Inc
Upwave Inc.
Playhill Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Notify
MediaMath, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Sonobi, Inc
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
33Across
Smartology Limited
Zeta Global
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Next Millennium Media INC
OpenWeb LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
On Device Research Limited
GADSME
HyperTV Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Triple13 Ltd
twiago GmbH
Kairos Fire
Converge-Digital
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nexx360
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Vibrant Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Confiant Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
PRECISO SRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Stream Eye OOD
IVO Media Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Xandr, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Mobkoi Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
wetter.com GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Adludio Ltd.
Resono B.V.
umlaut communication gmbh
AudienceProject Aps
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Triapodi Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Madington
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
MARKETPERF CORP
Sparklit Networks Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Realeyes OU
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Kayzen
Project Agora Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Effiliation / Effinity
MindTake Research GmbH
Cuebiq
ADUX
Readpeak Oy
Adnami Aps
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Imonomy
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Sportradar AG
IQM CORPORATION
Adhese
NEORY GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
MEDIAMETRIE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smart Adserver
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADSOCY
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Welect GmbH
GfK SE
Adnuntius AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
OneTag Limited
Experian Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Kwanko
Frameplay Corporation
1Agency
OnProspects Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Viznet
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Converto AG
Advisible AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
ADWAYS SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV
Wizaly
BeOp
Placense Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hyper LLC
Adform
AerServ LLC
Innovid Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mars Media Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Apester Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
appTV Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Query Click Limited
Bombora Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Bannerflow AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BidMachine Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
TX Group AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
UniCredit S.p.A.
BidTheatre AB
Kameleoon SAS
optimise-it GmbH
Njuice AB
Audiencerate LTD
remerge GmbH
AuDigent
ADITION technologies GmbH
Jampp LTD
Blue
BEINTOO SPA
mainADV Srl
Aarki, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Disqus
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AntVoice
Smadex SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adkernel LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Venatus Media Limited
Sublime
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jivox Corporation
adality GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
lead alliance GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Golden Bees
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INIS sp. zo.o.
PROXISTORE
Dentsu Italia SpA
Quantcast International Limited
Bucksense Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
digidip GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Wagawin GmbH
Criteo SA
INNITY
MobileFuse LLC
Teroa S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Amazon Advertising
YieldLift LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A Million Ads Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Goldbach Group AG
Caroda s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
MGID Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adlane LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SheMedia, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Digiseg ApS
MISSENA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
MNTN
PulsePoint, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
StackAdapt
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Content Ignite
Adxperience SAS
Knorex
The ADEX GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Adikteev
RevJet
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MiQ
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
Azerion Holding B.V.
Weborama
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Gamesight Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Samsung Ads
SelectMedia International LTD
Goodeed
OneFootball GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
EASY Marketing GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GeoProve
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Consumable, Inc.
ADventori SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teavaro
AdTheorent, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Radio Net Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Terminus Software Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
belboon GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yandex
Unruly Group Ltd
YouGov
Jetpack Digital LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
Pexi B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Kiosked Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Exactag GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Webgains GmbH
BidBerry SRL
AirGrid LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ermes
Bidstack Limited
Kochava Inc.
Next Media SRL
ID5 Technology Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Skoiy
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ETARGET SE
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Automattic Ads
The Procter & Gamble Company
Vidazoo Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Permutive Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobsuccess
Epsilon
GumGum, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Maximus Live LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
ADSTOURS SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
Improve Digital
AddApptr GmbH
Allegro.pl
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Digital Squad
Platform161 B.V.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Clipr
: Tappx
SpearAd GmbH
ViewPay
Spotad
PubMatic, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
TabMo SAS
Arkeero
Konodrac S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Kargo Global Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADRENALEAD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
1plusX AG
emetriq GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
MyTraffic
vitrado GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Solution
Pinpoll GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Adpone SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
zeotap GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Insticator, Inc.
Gemius SA
Adsolutions BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Habu
Pressboard Media Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Impact Tech Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Click Tech Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bring! Labs AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
glomex GmbH
RevX
Rapid Performance GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Yieldlab AG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Spoods GmbH
Playrcart Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
eBay Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
DIGITEKA Technologies
BSmartData GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
ARKHEUS
Fyber
Acxiom
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adventure Media
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
YOC AG
Footballco Media Limited
Prebid.org
Traffective GmbH
Sirdata
admetrics GmbH
One Planet Only
Videobyte Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
NEXD
VECTAURY
BILENDI SA
Skaze
HUMAN
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Protected Media LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
The Trade Desk
Teads
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Epom Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
numberly
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adloox SA
Underdog Media LLC
Blingby LLC
Natexo Spain
jsdelivr.com
M32 Connect Inc
Tapad, Inc.
AAX LLC
SmartFrame Technologies
Adomik
Yieldmo, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Ensighten
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Impactify
GeoEdge
B2B Media Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Hybrid Theory
agof studies
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Passendo Aps
WebAds B.V
Aniview LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kernenergie.technology/annualRequestSummary regarding kernenergie.technology



Email:
info@encodi.net