Menu

Kernenergie

Datenschutz-Bestimmungen

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kernenergie.technology ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adomik
ID5 Technology Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adality GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PulsePoint, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adWMG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Disqus
33Across
Beaconspark Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
INNITY
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
M32 Connect Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Samsung Ads
dataXtrade GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ein Rad AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
INIS sp. zo.o.
remerge GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
GfK SE
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Jellyfish France
Realeyes OU
RTB House S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mindlytix SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Salestring ApS
Captify Technologies Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADMAX
Welect GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
glomex GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
plista GmbH
: Tappx
XChange by SFBX®
Pressboard Media Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Solution coupons
Oracle Advertising
Samba TV UK Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Mobsuccess
Fandom, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Innovid LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Impact+
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Baidu USA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
YOC AG
MGID Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
C WIRE AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Notify
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kwanko
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Fido S.r.l
Vyde Ltd.
Adventure Media
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
GP One GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Threedium
IPONWEB GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
WebMedia
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TabMo SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Opera Software Ireland Limited
RevX
RevJet
Realytics
NAG SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
SPEAKOL DMCC
Zemanta Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Cookie Market LTD
Smart Analytics SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
Epom Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Comscore B.V.
Gamned
Between Exchange
Dable Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Epsilon
ADYOULIKE SA
agof studies
Opti Digital SAS
Sublime
NextRoll, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
YouGov
ADman Interactive SLU
Madington
Octave IP Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
Keymantics
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Impactify SARL
Quantcast
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adQuery
Hivestack Inc.
Cint AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Kantar Group Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Knorex
Mediavine, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Frameplay Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BRICKS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
iPROM
Query Click Limited
Amnet GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Upwave Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Claritas LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nativo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brandcom.inc AS
Revcontent, LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Placense Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Skimbit Ltd
On Device Research Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Permodo GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Papirfly AS
United Internet Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
One Tech Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Audience Network
PRECISO SRL
Advisible AB
Resono B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Media16 ltd
152 Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mainADV Srl
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pexi B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
AdView
Xandr, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sirdata Cookieless
Offerista Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Mobfox US LLC
Aniview LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MNTN
Localsensor B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADRENALEAD
umlaut communication gmbh
Verasity Limited
Wizaly
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Amobee Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Meson Mediation LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
CIBLECLIC
FRVR Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
giosg.com Oy
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Appush Technologies
Hubvisor
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kertil Iberia SL
MEDIAMETRIE
crossvertise GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Ezoic Inc.
StackAdapt
Audienzz AG
digidip GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
Nexx360
optimise-it GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Arkeero
Brand Advance Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoProve Limited
MISSENA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adloox SA
Ask Locala
Publicis Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Truvid Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
REMAILME
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADventori SAS
OpenX
TOPBOX Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Norstat AS
Radio Net Media Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kayzen
Adkernel LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
zillian sa
AntVoice
Samba TV, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Blue Billywig Group BV
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adikteev
adsquare GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Converto AG
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
OneTag Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Nativery Srl
Infolinks Media, LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
twiago GmbH
AAX LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Jaduda GmbH
Content Ignite
Relevant Digital Oy
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Agate Systems Limited
Nubo LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Bababam
Adhese
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Inskin Media LTD
AdDefend GmbH
TX Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdInMo LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
BILENDI SA
SITU8ED SA
Semasio GmbH
Golden Bees
travel audience GmbH
PROXISTORE
Smart Traffik
Cluep LLC
Bombora Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Playhill Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AddApptr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AuDigent
Crowdy News Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SunMedia
adhood.com
GeoEdge
Blue Media Services LTDA
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Justpremium BV
Telecoming S.A.
Criteo SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Happydemics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Automattic Ads
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
iProspect GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
HUMAN
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BSmartData GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
digitalAudience B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
Traffective GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Rockerbox, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
ARKHEUS
LoopMe Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Ermes
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Weborama
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Showheroes SE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Skaze
BCOVERY SAS
Improve Digital
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Videobyte Inc
PML Innovative Media
Doceree UK Limited
Lupon Media
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Digital Squad
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
Arcspire Limited
Eskimi
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
A Million Ads
MindTake Research GmbH
Ensighten
Near Intelligence
Moloco, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
EXADS
GumGum, Inc.
Fyber
Exactag GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Novatiq limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
uppr GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidMachine Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Njuice AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Browsi
The MediaGrid Inc.
ad6media
Wagawin GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NEXD
Cavai AS & UK
Sift Media, Inc
Adssets AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
LiveRamp
ViewPay
Adpone SL
Experian Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
VECTAURY
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Salesforce.com, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Next Millennium Media INC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADUX
Evorra Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Gemius SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
vitrado GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Roku Advertising Services
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ID Ward Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Adverticum cPlc.
Piano Software Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Passendo Aps
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Objective Partners BV
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Audiohook Corporation
Kubient Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital East GmbH
Turk Telekom
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MobileFuse LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dentsu London Limited
Somplo Ltd
DNA-I.COM
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Attributy
Bidtellect, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AWIN AG
Skoiy
Publica LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
emetriq GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Adnami Aps
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Strossle International AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Dynata LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Media Square
Cuebiq
Footballco Media Limited
ETARGET SE
EMX Digital LLC
adbility media GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TargetVideo GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
eBay Inc
Viznet
audio content & control GmbH
Imonomy
Webgains GmbH
Convo Ink
Smart Adserver
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
VUUKLE DMCC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Fiducia DLT Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sayollo Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Kameleoon SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Adsolutions BV
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
The Trade Desk
Sojern, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adjust Digital A/S
Adnuntius AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Monet Engine Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teavaro
Lotame Solutions, inc
Smartology Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Teads France SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Kairos Fire
Livewrapped AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Covatic Ltd
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
ADSOCY
BidBerry SRL
Natexo Spain
Sharethrough, Inc
Blis Global Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Playwire LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sirdata
Bigabid Media ltd
zeotap GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
LiveIntent Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
GADSME
A.Mob
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kairion GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Teroa S.A.
Neodata Group srl
HyperTV Inc.
Hyper LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
Blingby LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
MARKETPERF CORP
NEURAL.ONE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA
SheMedia, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SoundCast
Confiant Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Smile Wanted Group
OnAudience Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Amazon Advertising
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rezonence Limited
Prebid.org
Unblockia SL
JS Web Production
OnProspects Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Terminus Software Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
DynAdmic
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Nielsen International SA
Gamesight Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Online Solution
Blue
belboon GmbH
Apester Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
IQM CORPORATION
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Boldwin LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Habu
video intelligence AG
AcuityAds Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kernenergie.technology/annualRequestSummary regarding kernenergie.technology



Email:
info@encodi.net
Datensicherung mithilfe der Windows...
Datensicherung mithilfe der Windows Image Sicherung