Menu

Kernkraftwerk Isar, Deutschland

Datenschutz-Bestimmungen

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kernenergie.technology ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Converto AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bidstack Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Sublime
Adhese
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
BidMachine Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Fido S.r.l
Tangoo Srl
Skimbit Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Adnami Aps
adWMG
Justpremium BV
Gamned
Nubo LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ONEcount
GumGum, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cint AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Dynata LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adnanny.com SLU
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TX Group AG
YieldLift LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Yieldlab AG
adality GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
WebAds B.V
NoBid, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SpearAd GmbH
Media16 ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
adhood.com
Gamoshi Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Jellyfish France
Bombora Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Viralize SRL
Habu
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Epom Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Fiducia DLT Limited
AudienceRun corp
ARKHEUS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Solocal
Pubfinity LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Publica LLC
IP Deutschland GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PubWise, LLLP
Mintegral international limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Aniview LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Stream Eye OOD
YOC AG
Bannerflow AB
Golden Bees
SpotX, Inc
Threedium
Paypersale.ru
SmartFrame Technologies
Ermes
twiago GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Experian Limited
uppr GmbH
A.Mob
Jivox Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Google Advertising Products
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
audio content & control GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
iPROM
belboon GmbH
CIBLECLIC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Discover-Tech ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Nexx360
Kairion GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Goodeed
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adssets AB
One Tech Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Mediaforce LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Blue Billywig BV
respondi AG
digidip GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
YouGov
IVO Media Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
ADSOCY
Bring! Labs AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
The Kantar Group Limited
Sportradar AG
Cedato Technologies Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
LEESTEN INC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GroupM UK Limited
StackAdapt
MGID Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adbility media GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Blis Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
MISSENA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Weborama
agof studies
Videobyte Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Telaria SAS
Between Exchange
Clinch Labs LTD
Kameleoon SAS
XChange by SFBX®
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Impact+
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Smartology Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Comcast International France SAS
Goldbach Group AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Welect GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Mars Media Group
EXOCLICK, S.L.
numberly
EASY Marketing GmbH
Playrcart Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Commanders Act
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADman Interactive SLU
OnAudience Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AuDigent
Snapupp Technologies SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
VGI CTV, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
United Internet Media GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Acxiom
Crowdy News Ltd
Livewrapped AB
ADITION technologies AG
Teroa S.A.
Knorex
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pressboard Media Inc
Smart Adserver
SYNC
Next Media SRL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INNITY
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Brand Advance Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
BidTheatre AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
PROXISTORE
Telecoming S.A.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adpone SL
PixFuture Media Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
ARMIS SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Project Agora Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Kwanko
Somplo Ltd
vitrado GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Spoods GmbH
iProspect GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Samsung Ads
Velocity Made Good LLC
On Device Research Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoundCast
Cookie Market LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Vidstart LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Content Ignite
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediakeys Platform
Norstat AS
Adnuntius AS
Arrivalist Co
Realytics
Smadex SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Consumable, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Teemo SA
OneTag Limited
VECTAURY
Carbon (AI) Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BeOp
Disqus
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Emerse Sverige AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
INFOnline GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Permutive Limited
Opinary GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
RevX
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digital Squad
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Zeta Global
Near Pte Ltd
Audience Network
BritePool Inc
Adtube AS
Unruly Group Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Adloox SA
Admedo Technology Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Pexi B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Keymantics
glomex GmbH
Baidu USA
BRICKS
Persona.ly
Sift Media, Inc
Amazon Advertising
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdView
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
BSmartData GmbH
Neodata Group srl
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
IPONWEB GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
BLIINK SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Epsilon
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BILENDI SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sirdata
Seenthis AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Impactify
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
MiQ
Audience Solutions S.A.
Axonix LTD
Spotible
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Skaze
Brave People Ltd.
Powerspace
Adkernel LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Smart Traffik
Mobsuccess
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
diva-e products
adQuery
ETARGET SE
EMX Digital LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Vidazoo Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Readpeak Oy
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GfK SE
Wagawin GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Wizaly
SINGLESPOT SAS
Innovid Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Yieldlove GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Fandom, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nielsen LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
RTB House S.A.
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Insticator, Inc.
33Across
Rezonence Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Trinity Audio
Bannernow, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
: Tappx
adMarketplace, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Jampp LTD
Passendo Aps
Realeyes OU
Mediavine, Inc.
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
Ensighten
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
GADSME
Adikteev
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SITU8ED SA
UniCredit S.p.A.
One Planet Only
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
emetriq GmbH
Kayzen
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Triple13 Ltd
ADventori SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Telaria, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Delta Projects AB
AdDefend GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Adlane LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
Liveintent Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
VUUKLE DMCC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Timehop, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HUAWEI Ads
Kargo Global Inc.
Dugout Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Fusio by S4M
Better Banners A/S
Audienzz AG
Axiom Media Connect
Fifty Technology Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
NOW GmbH
Spotad
Sharethrough, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Kairos Fire
Duration Media, LLC.
Protected Media LTD
Click Tech Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
plista GmbH
Converge-Digital
Onfocus (Adagio)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdSpirit GmbH
Cuebiq
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
1plusX AG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AWIN AG
AerServ LLC
Browsi
AdColony, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
digitalAudience
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
1Agency
Konodrac S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
White Ops, Inc.
Madington
Reach Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
video intelligence AG
ViewPay
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GRAPHINIUM
Arkeero
MyTraffic
Cavai AS & UK
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
Contact Impact GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mars Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Squared SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Teads
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NEXD
ZEDO Inc.
Prebid.org
admetrics GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Aptivio Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Widespace AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Adform
mediarithmics SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Digiseg ApS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Clipr
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Addrelevance
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Online Solution
TAPTAP Digital SL
dataXtrade GmbH
JS Web Production
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NEORY GmbH
TabMo SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Skoiy
AddApptr GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Avocet Systems Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
AntVoice
Optomaton UG
Samba TV Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Apester Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Strossle International AB
Confiant Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GeoEdge
Eulerian Technologies
M32 Connect Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bucksense Inc
Exactag GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Zoomd Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ezoic Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Traffective GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Yieldmo, Inc.
ad6media
Arcspire Limited
Webgains GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
RevJet
FeedAd GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
remerge GmbH
Kubient Inc.
eBay Inc
Solution coupons
Permodo GmbH
Notify
AAX LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
SpringServe, LLC
Adxperience SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The ADEX GmbH
Gemius SA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
GP One GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Xandr, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ADUX
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue
OpenX
Tapad, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kernenergie.technology/annualRequestSummary regarding kernenergie.technology



Email:
info@encodi.net