Menu

Kernenergie

Datenschutz-Bestimmungen

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kernenergie.technology ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Microsoft Advertising
Disqus
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Beaconspark Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Quantcast
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sublime
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blingby LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nexx360
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
Kwanko
NoBid, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
LifeStreet Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fifty Technology Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Dianomi PLC
AirGrid LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
AntVoice
adQuery
Adtriba GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Oracle Data Cloud
Tredia Solutions SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Madington
Seznam.cz, a.s.
CIBLECLIC
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Beachfront Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
eBay Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Criteo SA
ShareThis, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Adsonica
Nativery Srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WebAds B.V
HyperTV Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SITU8ED SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sift Media, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Resono B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Golden Bees
Pexi B.V.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hubvisor
Comscore B.V.
Fusio by S4M
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Powerspace
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MNTN
GroupM UK Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Automattic Ads
NEXD
Kairos Fire
Kairion GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Terminus Software Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Salestring ApS
advanced store GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Solocal
Norstat AS
Bidmatic Inc
lead alliance GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
ETARGET SE
Good-Loop Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Offerista Group GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Pubfinity LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Smartology Limited
Adventure Media
ADman Interactive SLU
Welect GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Vidazoo Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
OneTag Limited
Readpeak Oy
Zeta Global
MEDIAMETRIE
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Apester Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Objective Partners BV
Luna Media Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
MARKETPERF CORP
AdDefend GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
FRVR Limited
Gamned
VUUKLE DMCC
Bababam
Celtra, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
NEORY GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Teads
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adform
Mindlytix SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Query Click Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
REMAILME
Localsensor B.V.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LoopMe Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Commanders Act
adhood.com
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
LiveRamp
Keymantics
Pixalate, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Magnite, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Experian Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Snigel Web Services Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ADSOCY
Knorex
Ermes
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Bucksense Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YouGov
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Zemanta, Inc.
ad6media
DynAdmic
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ID5 Technology Ltd
Publica LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Upwave Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Permodo GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
MISSENA
Samsung Ads
Arpeely Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Pelmorex Corp.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
agof studies
Octaive Ltd.
Viznet
zillian sa
Mobfox US LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SunMedia
Timehop, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Showheroes SE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Semasio GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
twiago GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
iProspect GmbH
Adikteev
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ein Rad AB
Strossle International AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
uppr GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
belboon GmbH
The Trade Desk
OneFootball GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
travel audience GmbH
Between Exchange
adnanny.com SLU
Solution coupons
TabMo SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Habu
Online Solution
mainADV Srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Better Banners A/S
GeoEdge
PML Innovative Media
Covatic Ltd
Baidu USA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
Captify Technologies Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teavaro
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Blis Global Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Radio Net Media Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
zeotap GmbH
MyTraffic
Spoods GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Media16 ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Wagawin GmbH
Nubo LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ARMIS SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Exit Bee Limited
BidTheatre AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MGID Inc.
BeOp
Jivox Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
A.Mob
Stream Eye OOD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Amnet GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Digital East GmbH
AAX LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
M32 Connect Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bombora Inc.
Sportradar AG
Impact+
BRICKS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Realeyes OU
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Traffective GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
digidip GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adludio Ltd.
SoundCast
Cookie Market LTD
TX Group AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Next Media SRL
INVIDI technologies AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adhese
Duration Media, LLC.
BidMachine Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Justpremium BV
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Mars Media Group
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Airnow Media Ltd
Innovid Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
netzeffekt GmbH
adality GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Unblockia SL
Adssets AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
INIS sp. zo.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arcspire Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
ViewPay
WhatRocks Inc.
Prebid.org
Tangoo S.R.L.
EXADS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dentsu London Limited
Arrivalist Co
AWIN AG
Gemius SA
Vidstart LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Jellyfish France
Wunderkind Corporation
Amobee Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Permutive Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
SelectMedia International LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Telecoming S.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
Confiant Inc.
Jampp LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Parrable, Inc.
AdView
TMT Digital Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
AudienceProject Aps
The ADEX GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
Audience Network
MobileFuse LLC
Digital Squad
GumGum, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Global Media Group Services Limited
Comcast International France SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Dable Inc.
: Tappx
Bannernow, Inc.
Imonomy
Clipcentric, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdsWizz Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Widespace AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VECTAURY
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Discover-Tech ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Placense Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Notify
Adtarget Medya A.S.
glomex GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Protected Media LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Converge-Digital
optimise-it GmbH
Weborama
Maximus Live LLC
giosg.com Oy
FeedAd GmbH
BILENDI SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seenthis AB
Monet Engine Inc
Teroa S.A.
SPEAKOL DMCC
SINGLESPOT SAS
BLIINK SAS
Fandom, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PIA Advertising GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
C WIRE AG
Smart Adserver
iPROM
Publisher First, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Goldbach Group AG
BritePool Inc
Realytics
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kayzen
Opinary GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mars Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Bidtellect, Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Unacast Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
JS Web Production
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Reignn Platform Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Dentsu Italia SpA
GADSME
Playhill Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Content Ignite
Adpone SL
Nielsen International SA
1plusX AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
umlaut communication gmbh
Magnite CTV, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Triple13 Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
plista GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Webgains GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Threedium
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ONEcount
Sojern, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Bannerflow AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Novatiq limited
Aarki, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
remerge GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adomik
digitalAudience
Market Resource Partners LLC
adWMG
33Across
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
HUMAN
Velocity Made Good LLC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
RevX
ARKHEUS
DNA-I.COM
Sirdata
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Natexo Spain
AerServ LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Kochava Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Improve Digital
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Epom Ltd.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Fyber
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Octave IP Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Audienzz AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
StackAdapt
Revcontent, LLC
Somplo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Teemo SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GfK SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
Adloox SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Skaze
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Google Advertising Products
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
42 Ads GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
RevJet
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fido S.r.l
AudienceRun corp
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Skoiy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Videobyte Inc
Advisible AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adnami Aps
OpenX
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEURAL.ONE
GP One GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Lupon Media
Epsilon
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Traffik
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Signal Digital Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Kiosked Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Njuice AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
INNITY
YOC AG
Browsi
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
152 Media LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Ensighten
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Samba TV UK Limited
Hyper LLC
Rezonence Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADventori SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Eskimi
Index Exchange, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
McCann Discipline LTD
Impactify
Playrcart Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Konodrac S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MiQ
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ID Ward Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Adxperience SAS
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
BCOVERY SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Passendo Aps
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kernenergie.technology/annualRequestSummary regarding kernenergie.technology



Email:
info@encodi.net